Tuesday, September 17, 2013

AKB48 Haruka Shimazaki x Samantha Vega on CUTiE Magazine



Haruka Shimazaki
AKB48 Team B
Nickname: Paruru, Ponkotsu, Sio
Birthday: March 30, 1994

AKB48 Haruka Shimazaki x Samantha Vega
on CUTiE Magazine

No comments: