Tuesday, September 24, 2013

AKB48 Rina Kawaei "Summer Never Ends" on UTB Plus












Rina Kawaei
AKB48 Team A
Subunit: Anrire
Birthday: February 12, 1995
Nickname: Ricchan

AKB48 Rina Kawaei
"Summer Never Ends" on UTB Plus

No comments: