Sunday, September 22, 2013

AKB48 Sumire Sato "Sweet and Bitter" on Young Magazine













Sumire Sato
AKB48 Team A
Birthday: November 20, 1993
Nickname: Suuchan

AKB48 Sumire Sato
"Sweet and Bitter" on Young Magazine

No comments: