Tuesday, September 17, 2013

AKB48 Yuki Kashiwagi 2nd Single "Birthday wedding" Photos






Yuki Kashiwagi
AKB48 Team B
Subunit: French Kiss
Birthday: July 15, 1991
Nickname: Yukirin

AKB48 Yuki Kashiwagi
2nd Single "Birthday wedding" Photos

No comments: