Wednesday, September 25, 2013

HKT48 Rino Sashihara "Sashiko-ryu Beauty" on VoCE Magazine




Rino Sashihara
HKT48 Team H / HKT48 co-manager
Subunit: Not Yet
Birthday: November 21, 1992
Nickname: Sasshii, Sashiko

HKT48 Rino Sashihara
"Sashiko-ryu Beauty" on VoCE Magazine

No comments: