Monday, September 30, 2013

Nogizaka46 Mai Shiraishi and Nanami Hashimoto "Kitto Saikyo" on EX Taishu







Nogizaka46
Mai Shiraishi
Birthday: August 20, 1992
Nickname: Maiyan

Nanami Hashimoto
Nogizaka46
Birthday: February 20, 1993
Nickname: Nanamin

Nogizaka46 Mai Shiraishi and Nanami Hashimoto
"Kitto Saikyo" on EX Taishu

No comments: