Friday, September 20, 2013

Nogizaka46 Mai Shiraishi "Kiminonawa Center" on Big Comic Spirits





Nogizaka46
Mai Shiraishi
Birthday: August 20, 1992
Nickname: Maiyan

Nogizaka46 Mai Shiraishi
"Kiminonawa Center" on Big Comic Spirits

No comments: