Sunday, September 15, 2013

Nogizaka46 Rina Ikoma "Otome Hero ni Naritaina" on KERA Magazine





Nogizaka46
Rina Ikoma
Birthday: December 29, 1995
Nickname: Ikoma-chan

Nogizaka46 Rina Ikoma
"Otome Hero ni Naritaina" on KERA Magazine

No comments: