Friday, September 27, 2013

SKE48 Rena Matsui "Kawano Nagareno Youni Yukurito" on Young Animal Magazine







Rena Matsui
SKE48 Team E
Birthday: July 27, 1991
Nickname: Rena, Rena-hyon

SKE48 Rena Matsui
"Kawano Nagareno Youni Yukurito"
on Young Animal Magazine

No comments: