Sunday, September 29, 2013

SKE48 Ryoha Kitagawa "Shoujyo no Idea" on UTB Magazine





Ryoha Kitagawa
SKE48 Kenkyuusei
Birthday: October 9, 1996
Nickname: Uha

SKE48 Ryoha Kitagawa
"Shoujyo no Idea" on UTB Magazine

No comments: