Thursday, October 24, 2013

AKB48 Anna Iriyama and Rena Kato "1paku 2ka Tetsunagi Ryokou" on WPB Magazine






Anna Iriyama
AKB48 Team A
Subunit: Anrire
Birthday: December 3, 1995
Nickname: Annin

Rena Kato
AKB48 Team B
Subunit: Anrire
Birthday: July 10, 1997
Nickname: Renacchi

AKB48 Anna Iriyama and Rena Kato
"1paku 2ka Tetsunagi Ryokou" on WPB Magazine

No comments: