Friday, October 18, 2013

AKB48 Anna Iriyama "Anna Kaihatsu" on Weekly Young Jump





Anna Iriyama
AKB48 Team A
Subunit: Anrire
Birthday: December 3, 1995
Nickname: Annin

AKB48 Anna Iriyama
"Anna Kaihatsu" on Weekly Young Jump

No comments: