Wednesday, October 30, 2013

AKB48 Haruna Kojima "Kanojyo no Shoujiki na Aijyou" on WPB Magazine






Haruna Kojima
AKB48 Team B
Subunit: No3b
Birthday: April 19, 1988
Nickname: Kojiharu, Nyan-nyan

AKB48 Haruna Kojima "Kanojyo no
Shoujiki na Aijyou" on WPB Magazine

No comments: