Saturday, October 19, 2013

AKB48 Haruna Kojima "The Premium!" on Flash Magazine





Haruna Kojima
AKB48 Team B
Subunit: No3b
Birthday: April 19, 1988
Nickname: Kojiharu, Nyan-nyan

AKB48 Haruna Kojima
"The Premium!" on Flash Magazine

No comments: