Sunday, October 6, 2013

AKB48 Miori Ichikawa "19sai no Chiisanako" on WPB Magzine





Miori Ichikawa
AKB48 Team B / NMB48 Team N
Birthday: February 12, 1994
Nickname: Miorin, Fresh Lemon

AKB48 Miori Ichikawa
"19sai no Chiisanako" on WPB Magzine

No comments: