Tuesday, October 15, 2013

AKB48 Miori Ichikawa "Shoujo Kousen no Saki" on Young Gangan Magazine









Miori Ichikawa
AKB48 Team B / NMB48 Team N
Birthday: February 12, 1994
Nickname: Miorin, Fresh Lemon

AKB48 Miori Ichikawa
"Shoujo Kousen no Saki" on Young Gangan Magazine

No comments: