Saturday, October 26, 2013

AKB48 Nana Okada "Suishoushitsu no Shoujyo" on UTB Magazine






Nana Okada
AKB48 Team 4
Subunit: Tentoumu Chu!
Birthday: November 7, 1997
Nickname: Naachan

AKB48 Nana Okada
"Suishoushitsu no Shoujyo" on UTB Magazine

No comments: