Sunday, October 27, 2013

AKB48 Rina Kawaei "Color Fool" on Weekly Young Jump Magazine






Rina Kawaei
AKB48 Team A
Subunit: Anrire
Birthday: February 12, 1995
Nickname: Ricchan

AKB48 Rina Kawaei "Color Fool"
on Weekly Young Jump Magazine

No comments: