Tuesday, October 15, 2013

AKB48 Yuki Kashiwagi "Futarikiride" on Friday Magazine







Yuki Kashiwagi
AKB48 Team B
Subunit: French Kiss
Birthday: July 15, 1991
Nickname: Yukirin

AKB48 Yuki Kashiwagi
"Futarikiride" on Friday Magazine

No comments: