Friday, October 11, 2013

AKB48 Yuki Kashiwagi "Kashiwagi Gogo 3ji" on Shonen Magazine





Yuki Kashiwagi
AKB48 Team B
Subunit: French Kiss
Birthday: July 15, 1991
Nickname: Yukirin

AKB48 Yuki Kashiwagi
"Kashiwagi Gogo 3ji" on Shonen Magazine

No comments: