Thursday, October 3, 2013

AKB48 Yuki Kashiwagi "Kaze wa Akiiro" on Flash Magazine





Yuki Kashiwagi
AKB48 Team B
Subunit: French Kiss
Birthday: July 15, 1991
Nickname: Yukirin

AKB48 Yuki Kashiwagi
"Kaze wa Akiiro" on Flash Magazine

No comments: