Monday, October 28, 2013

NMB48 "Aki ni Mizugi te Nandeyanen" on Weekly SPA Magazine


Sayaka Yamamoto
NMB48 Team N Captain
Birthday: July 14, 1993
Nickname: Sayanee 

Mayu Ogasawara
NMB48 Team N
Birthday: April 11, 1994
Nickname: Maachun 

Akari Yoshida
NMB48 Team N
Birthday: August 16, 1996
Nickname: Akarin 


NMB48 "Aki ni Mizugi te Nandeyanen"
on Weekly SPA Magazine

No comments: