Monday, October 14, 2013

NMB48 Kei Jonishi Akari Yoshida Fuuko Yagura "Go For It" on Bomb Magazine



 Kei Jonishi
NMB48 Team N
Birthday: March 18th, 1995
Nickname: Keicchi


Akari Yoshida
NMB48 Team N
Birthday: August 16, 1996
Nickname: Akarin 


Fuuko Yagura
NMB48 Team M / AKB48 Team A
Birthday: Febrary 24, 1997
Nickname: Fuuchan

NMB48 Kei Jonishi Akari Yoshida Fuuko Yagura
"Go For It" on Bomb Magazine

No comments: