Saturday, October 12, 2013

NMB48 Miyuki Watanabe, Kei Jonishi and Nana Yamada "Aki Collection" on Young Animal




Miyuki Watanabe
NMB48 Team N / AKB48 Team B
Birthday: September 19, 1993
Nickname: Milky 

Kei Jonishi
NMB48 Team N
Birthday: March 18th
Nickname: Keicchi 

Nana Yamada
NMB48 Team M
Birthday: April 3, 1992
Nickname: Nana, Nanatan



NMB48 Miyuki Watanabe, Kei Jonishi
and Nana Yamada"Aki Collection" on Young Animal

No comments: