Saturday, October 5, 2013

NMB48 Miyuki Watanabe "To Be Number 1" on Gravure The Television









Miyuki Watanabe
NMB48 Team N / AKB48 Team B
Birthday: September 19, 1993
Nickname: Milky

NMB48 Miyuki Watanabe
"To Be Number 1" on Gravure The Television

No comments: