Tuesday, October 8, 2013

NMB48 Nana Yamada "Minami de Mitsuketa Iionna" on WPB Magazine





Nana Yamada
NMB48 Team M
Birthday: April 3, 1992
Nickname: Nana, Nanatan

NMB48 Nana Yamada
"Minami de Mitsuketa Iionna" on WPB Magazine

No comments: