Thursday, October 17, 2013

NMB48 Nana Yamada "Sugao no Nana" on Manga Action Magazine






Nana Yamada
NMB48 Team M
Birthday: April 3, 1992
Nickname: Nana, Nanatan

NMB48 Nana Yamada
"Sugao no Nana" on Manga Action Magazine

No comments: