Wednesday, October 2, 2013

NMB48 Sayaka Yamamoto "La Belle et la Bete" on BUBKA Magazine








Sayaka Yamamoto
NMB48 Team N Captain
Birthday: July 14, 1993
Nickname: Sayanee

NMB48 Sayaka Yamamoto
"La Belle et la Bete" on BUBKA Magazine

No comments: