Wednesday, October 23, 2013

Nogizaka46 "Seifuku wo Nuidara" on Friday Magazine





Nogizaka46
Mai Shiraishi
Birthday: August 20, 1992
Nickname: Maiyan

Nogizaka46 "Seifuku wo Nuidara"
on Friday Magazine

No comments: