Wednesday, October 9, 2013

Yuko Oshima and Mai Shiraishi "Erabenai Shiawase" on WPB Magazine


Mai Shiraishi
Nogizaka46
Birthday: August 20, 1992
Nickname: Maiyan 




Yuko Oshima
AKB48 Team K
Subunit: Not Yet
Birthday: October 17, 1988
Nickname: Yuko

Yuko Oshima and Mai Shiraishi
"Erabenai Shiawase" on WPB Magazine

No comments: