Thursday, November 7, 2013

AKB48 Ami Yumoto "Ninja Girl" on WPB Magazine



Ami Yumoto
AKB48 Kenkyuusei
Birthday: October 3, 1997
Nickname: Yuami

AKB48 Ami Yumoto
"Ninja Girl" on WPB Magazine

No comments: