Friday, November 8, 2013

AKB48 Ayana Shinozaki "Wasure Sasenaizo" on Weekly Young Jump





Ayana Shinozaki
AKB48 Team 4
Birthday: January 8, 1996
Nickname: Ayanan

AKB48 Ayana Shinozaki
"Wasure Sasenaizo" on Weekly Young Jump

No comments: