Saturday, November 23, 2013

AKB48 Haruka Shimazaki "Parurugao no Himitsu" on Ranzuki Magazine





Haruka Shimazaki
AKB48 Team B
Nickname: Paruru, Ponkotsu, Sio
Birthday: March 30, 1994

AKB48 Haruka Shimazaki
"Parurugao no Himitsu" on Ranzuki Magazine

No comments: