Sunday, November 3, 2013

AKB48 Mayu Watanabe "Heroine" on Young Gangan Magazine







Mayu Watanabe
AKB48 Team A
Subunit: Watarirouka Hashiritai 7 / No Name
Birthday: March 26, 1994
Nickname: Mayuyu

AKB48 Mayu Watanabe "Heroine"
on Young Gangan Magazine

No comments: