Thursday, November 7, 2013

AKB48 Moe Aigasa "Dance Girl" on WPB Magazine



Moe Aigasa
AKB48 Team 4
Birthday: April 6, 1998
Nickname: Moe-chan

AKB48 Moe Aigasa
"Dance Girl" on WPB Magazine

No comments: