Tuesday, November 5, 2013

NMB48 Akari Yoshida "Okinawa Daisuki" on GIRLS-PEDIA








Akari Yoshida
NMB48 Team N
Birthday: August 16, 1996
Nickname: Akarin

NMB48 Akari Yoshida
"Okinawa Daisuki" on GIRLS-PEDIA

No comments: