Monday, November 11, 2013

NMB48 Mayu Ogasawara "Akiiro Shoujyo" on Bubka Magazine





Mayu Ogasawara
NMB48 Team N
Birthday: April 11, 1994
Nickname: Maachun

NMB48 Mayu Ogasawara
"Akiiro Shoujyo" on Bubka Magazine

No comments: