Wednesday, November 13, 2013

NMB48 Sayaka Yamamoto and Emika Kamieda "Imamademo Korekaramo 3kyu" on Big Comic Spirits




Sayaka Yamamoto
NMB48 Team N Captain
Birthday: July 14, 1993
Nickname: Sayanee

Emika Kamieda
NMB48 Team B2 Captain
Birthday: July 13, 1994
Nickname: Emichi 



NMB48 Sayaka Yamamoto and Emika Kamieda
"Imamademo Korekaramo 3kyu" on Big Comic Spirits

No comments: