Saturday, November 9, 2013

NMB48 Sayaka Yamamoto and Fuuko Yagura "Futarino Mirai" on Young Animal Magazine


Sayaka Yamamoto
NMB48 Team N Captain
Birthday: July 14, 1993
Nickname: Sayanee 



Fuuko Yagura
NMB48 Team M / AKB48 Team A
Birthday: Febrary 24, 1997
Nickname: Fuuchan 



NMB48 Sayaka Yamamoto and Fuuko Yagura
"Futarino Mirai" on Young Animal Magazine

No comments: