Friday, November 15, 2013

NMB48 Sayaka Yamamoto Kei Jonishi Nagisa Shibuya "Namba Nadeshiko" on Young Champion



Sayaka Yamamoto
NMB48 Team N Captain
Birthday: July 14, 1993
Nickname: Sayanee

Kei Jonishi
NMB48 Team N
Birthday: March 18th, 1995
Nickname: Keicchi 

Nagisa Shibuya
NMB48 Kenkyuusei
Birthday: August 25, 1996
Nickname: Nagisa





NMB48 Sayaka Yamamoto Kei Jonishi Nagisa Shibuya
"Namba Nadeshiko" on Young Champion Magazine

No comments: