Wednesday, November 6, 2013

NMB48 Sayaka Yamamoto "Senya Ichiya" on Monthly ENTAME Magazine







Sayaka Yamamoto
NMB48 Team N Captain
Birthday: July 14, 1993
Nickname: Sayanee

NMB48 Sayaka Yamamoto "Senya Ichiya"
on Monthly ENTAME Magazine

No comments: