Monday, November 25, 2013

Nogizaka46 Nanami Hashimoto "Ensei Biyori" on Young Jump Magazine







Nanami Hashimoto
Nogizaka46
Birthday: February 20, 1993
Nickname: Nanamin


Nogizaka46 Nanami Hashimoto
"Ensei Biyori" on Young Jump Magazine

No comments: