Thursday, November 14, 2013

Nogizaka46 Nanase Nishino "Tokyo Neon Nightgraph" on Bomb Magazine






Nanase Nishino
Nogizaka46
Birthday: May 25, 1994
Nickname: Nanasemaru, Na-chan

Nogizaka46 Nanase Nishino
"Tokyo Neon Nightgraph" on Bomb Magazine

No comments: