Friday, November 22, 2013

SKE48 Jurina Matsui "Aim for the Center Of The Center" on Young Animal Magazine







Jurina Matsui
SKE48 Team S / AKB48 Team K
Birthday: March 8, 1997
Nickname: Jurina, Juritan, J

SKE48 Jurina Matsui
"Aim for the Center Of The Center" on Young Animal Magazine

No comments: