Saturday, November 30, 2013

SKE48 Jurina Matsui "Son of God" on Bubka Magazine







Jurina Matsui
SKE48 Team S / AKB48 Team K
Birthday: March 8, 1997
Nickname: Jurina, Juritan, J

SKE48 Jurina Matsui
"Son of God" on Bubka Magazine

No comments: