Tuesday, November 26, 2013

SKE48 Mai Takeuchi and Seira Sato "Muse Strikes" on Young Animal Magazine




Mai Takeuchi
SKE48 Team K2
Birthday: August 31, 1993
Nickname: Maimai 

Seira Sato
SKE48 Team K2
Birthday: April 30, 1992
Nickname: Seira 


SKE48 Mai Takeuchi and Seira Sato"
Muse Strikes" on Young Animal Magazine

No comments: