Tuesday, November 12, 2013

SKE48 Rena Matsui "Calla Lily" on Bomb Magazine






Rena Matsui
SKE48 Team E Leader
Birthday: July 27, 1991
Nickname: Rena, Rena-hyon

SKE48 Rena Matsui
"Calla Lily" on Bomb Magazine

No comments: