Thursday, November 21, 2013

SKE48 Rena Matsui, Yuria Kizaki, Manatsu Mukaida "Fragile Triangle" on WPB Magazine







Rena Matsui
SKE48 Team E Leader
Birthday: July 27, 1991
Nickname: Rena, Rena-hyon

Yuria Kizaki
SKE48 Team S
Birthday: February 11, 1996
Nickname: Yuria

Manatsu Mukaida
SKE48 Team KⅡ
Birthday: May 10, 1996
Nickname: Manatsu 


SKE48 Rena Matsui, Yuria Kizaki and Manatsu Mukaida
"Fragile Triangle" on WPB Magazine

No comments: