Saturday, December 21, 2013

AKB48 Haruna Kojima "Glamourous Lingerie" on Friday Magazine







Haruna Kojima
AKB48 Team B
Subunit: No3b
Birthday: April 19, 1988
Nickname: Kojiharu, Nyan-nyan

AKB48 Haruna Kojima
"Glamourous Lingerie" on Friday Magazine

No comments: