Monday, December 9, 2013

AKB48 Mina Oba "Tenshi no Kyuusoku" on Young Gangan Magazine





Mina Oba
AKB48 Team B / SKE48 Team K2
Birthday: April 3, 1992
Nickname: Minarun

AKB48 Mina Oba "Tenshi no Kyuusoku"
on Young Gangan Magazine

No comments: